André Beaudin

Real Name:
André Gustave Beaudin
Profile:
French painter, graphic artist, illustrator and sculptor, born 3 February 1895 in Mennecy, Île-de-France, France and died 6 June 1979 in Paris, France.
[a2296452]

Artist

Visual

TRUM 0196, Sense 21 André Beaudin - Regards Sur Ende Shneafliet album art Ende Shneafliet Ende Shneafliet - Regards Sur Ende Shneafliet(7", Ltd, Promo, Tra) Trumpett, Sensible Chaos TRUM 0196, Sense 21 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version