Silva (13)

Real Name:
Lúcio Silva de Souza
Profile:
Born in Vitória, Espírito Santo, Brazil, in 1988, Silva is a Brazilian singer, composer and multi-instrumentalist. While his first records mainly focused on indie pop, he redirected his career towards MPB in 2016 by recording repertoire songs by Marisa Monte. He regularly collaborates with other fellow Brazilian artists.
Brother of Lucas Silva (4)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Silva (13)

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

88883764422 Claridão — Silva (13) Silva (13) Claridão (Album) Slap (2) 88883764422 Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Vista Pro Mar — Silva (13) Silva (13) Vista Pro Mar (Album) Slap (2) none Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
657036-123427 Júpiter — Silva (13) Silva (13) Júpiter (Album) Slap (2) 657036-123427 US 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Vista Pro Mar Ao Vivo — Silva (13) Silva (13) Vista Pro Mar Ao Vivo(7xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Slap (2) none Brazil 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Silva Canta Marisa — Silva (13) Silva (13) Silva Canta Marisa(CD, Album, Dig) Slap (2) none Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
4562-2 Silva Canta Marisa Ao Vivo — Silva (13) Silva (13) Silva Canta Marisa Ao Vivo (Album) Slap (2) 4562-2 Brazil 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
33367-1 Brasileiro — Silva (13) Silva (13) Brasileiro (Album) Slap (2) 33367-1 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Bloco Do Silva Ao Vivo — Silva (13) Silva (13) Bloco Do Silva Ao Vivo (Album) Som Livre none Brazil 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Ao Vivo Em Lisboa — Silva (13) Silva (13) Ao Vivo Em Lisboa(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Slap (2) none Brazil 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Cinco — Silva (13) Silva (13) Cinco (Album) Noize Record Club none Brazil 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none De Lá Até Aqui — Silva (13) Silva (13) De Lá Até Aqui(10xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Farol Música none Brazil 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Falando Sério — Silva (13) Silva (13) Falando Sério(File, AAC, Single, 256) Som Livre none Brazil 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none 2012 — Silva (13) Silva (13) 2012(6xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Som Livre none Brazil 2012
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Amor Pra Depois — Silva (13) Silva (13) Amor Pra Depois(File, AAC, Single, 256) Som Livre none Brazil 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Janeiro — Silva (13) Silva (13) Janeiro (EP) Som Livre none Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Rdio Sessions — Silva (13) Silva (13) Rdio Sessions(File, AAC, EP, 256) Slap (2) none Brazil 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Noite — Silva (13) Silva (13) Noite(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Som Livre none Brazil 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Amor I Love You (Ao Vivo) — Silva (13) Silva (13) Amor I Love You (Ao Vivo)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Som Livre none Brazil 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Deixa Eu Te Falar (Carlos Do Complexo Remix) — Silva (13) Silva (13) Deixa Eu Te Falar (Carlos Do Complexo Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Slap (2) none Brazil 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Brisa — Silva (13) Silva (13) Brisa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Slap (2) none Brazil 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fica Tudo Bem (Bhaskar Remix) — Silva (13) Bhaskar (3), Silva (13) Bhaskar (3), Silva (13) - Fica Tudo Bem (Bhaskar Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Austro Music none Brazil 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Mil Noites De Um Amor Sem Fim — Silva (13) Silva (13) Mil Noites De Um Amor Sem Fim(File, AAC, Single, 256) Slap (2) none Brazil 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none A Cor É Rosa — Silva (13) Silva (13) A Cor É Rosa(File, AAC, Single, 256) Slap (2) none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Fica Tudo Bem — Silva (13) Silva (13) & Anitta Silva (13) & Anitta - Fica Tudo Bem(File, AAC, Single, 256) Slap (2) none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Nós Dois Aqui  — Silva (13) Silva (13), Illy (6) Silva (13), Illy (6) - Nós Dois Aqui (File, AAC, Single, 256) Slap (2) none Brazil 2019