Mădălina Manole

Real Name:
Magdalena-Anca Manole
Profile:
Romanian musician, born July 14, 1967 in Vălenii de Munte, Prahova County, died July 14, 2010 in Otopeni, Ilfov (suicide).

Discography:
Albums
• 1991, Fată dragă, Electrecord
• 1993, Ei, şi ce?, Electrecord
• 1994, Happy New Year Electrecord
• 1995, The best of Mădălina Manole, Electrecord
• 1996, Trăiesc pentru tine, Roton Music
• 1997, Lină, lină Mădălină, Zone Records Polygram
• 1998, Cântă cu mine, Zone Records Polygram
• 2000, Dulce de tot, Nova Music Entertainment BMG
• 2003, A fost (va fi) iubire
• 2010, O 9 Mădălina Manole, MediaPro Music
Sites:
Variations:
[a2297525]

Artist

Mădălina Manole Discography Tracks

Albums

Mădălina Manole - Fată Dragă album art Mădălina Manole Fată Dragă (Album) Electrecord Romania 1991 Sell This Version
Mădălina Manole - Ei Și Ce ? album art Mădălina* Ei Și Ce ? (Album) Electrecord, Electrecord Romania 1993 Sell This Version
P 3016 Mădălina Manole - Fără Dragostea Ta album art Mădălina Manole Fără Dragostea Ta(Cass, Album) Roton P 3016 Romania 1993 Sell This Version
Mădălina Manole - Trăiesc Pentru Tine album art Mădălina Manole Trăiesc Pentru Tine (Album) Roton Romania 1996 Sell This Version
Mădălina Manole - Lină, Lină, Mădălină album art Mădălina Manole Lină, Lină, Mădălină (Album) Zone Records (11) Romania 1997 Sell This Version
9804120-4 Mădălina Manole - Cântă Cu Mine album art Mădălina Manole Cântă Cu Mine(Cass, Album) Zone Records (11) 9804120-4 Romania 1998 Sell This Version
Mădălina Manole - Dulce De Tot album art Mădălina Manole Dulce De Tot (Album) Nova Music Entertainment Romania 2000 Sell This Version
03L050713 Mădălina Manole - A Fost (Va Fi) Iubire album art Mădălina Manole A Fost (Va Fi) Iubire(CD, Album) CD Press 03L050713 Romania 2003 Sell This Version
0260 Mădălina Manole - 09 Mădălina Manole album art Mădălina Manole 09 Mădălina Manole(CD, Album) MediaPRO Music 0260 Romania 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-ST EDC 10.811, 45-ST EDE 10811 Mădălina Manole - 1995 Merry Christmas And Best Wishes For The New Year From Electrecord album art Mădălina Manole 1995 Merry Christmas And Best Wishes For The New Year From Electrecord(7", Promo) Electrecord, Electrecord 45-ST EDC 10.811, 45-ST EDE 10811 Romania 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

Mădălina Manole - Mădălina Manole album art Mădălina Manole Mădălina Manole (Comp) Electrecord Romania 1994 Sell This Version
none Mădălina Manole - Fată Dragă album art Mădălina Manole Fată Dragă(CD, Comp) Taifasuri Media none Romania 2010 Sell This Version
none Mădălina Manole - Mădălina Manole album art Mădălina Manole Mădălina Manole(CD, Comp) Jurnalul Național none Romania Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (73) Edit