Patti Clapton

Real Name:
Patricia Anne Boyd
Profile:
An English model, photographer and author. Born 17 March 1944 in Taunton, Somerset, England.
She was the first wife of both George Harrison and Eric Clapton.
Aliases:
[a2297981]

Artist

Visual

Patti Clapton - Behind The Sun album art Eric Clapton Eric Clapton - Behind The Sun (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Duck Records (2) Japan 1985 Sell This Version