Cornelia Vorvoreanu

Real Name:
CORNELIA SARPE
Profile:
Romanian singer born 24 December 1956 in Drobeta Turnu-Severin and died 12 December 1993.Graduated in 1982 of "Scoala Populara de Arta sectia Jazz".Emigrated in 1987 in Israel.
Sites:
[a2298145]

Artist

Cornelia Vorvoreanu Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

45 ST-EDC 10.783 Cornelia Vorvoreanu - Așteaptă-mă, Voi Reveni album art Cornelia Vorvoreanu Așteaptă-mă, Voi Reveni(7", Single) Electrecord 45 ST-EDC 10.783 Romania 1985 Sell This Version