Otarion

Otarion

Real Name:
Rainer Klein
Profile:
born 1961
Sites:
Aliases:
[a229839]

Artist

Otarion Discography Tracks

Albums

MRCD 7025 Otarion Es Werde Licht(CD, Album) Manikin MRCD 7025 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
NH015 Otarion Evolution(CD, Album) Neu Harmony NH015 UK 2000 Sell This Version
NH025 Otarion Creator(CD, Album) Neu Harmony NH025 UK 2002 Sell This Version
NH032 Otarion Faces Of The Night(CD, Album) Neu Harmony NH032 UK 2004 Sell This Version
cdr-ot1301 Otarion Out Of Eden(CDr, Album) MellowJet Records cdr-ot1301 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Otarion Genius (Album) MellowJet Records Germany 2014 Sell This Version
cdr-ot1501 Otarion Monument(CDr, Album) MellowJet Records cdr-ot1501 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
cdr-ot1601 Otarion Constellations And The Red Thread(CDr, Album) MellowJet Records cdr-ot1601 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
cdr-mo1601 Moonbooter Vs. Otarion Moonbooter Vs. Otarion - Live Muenster 2016(CDr, Album) MellowJet Records cdr-mo1601 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
cdr-ot1701 Otarion Decide(CDr, Album) MellowJet Records cdr-ot1701 Germany 2017 Sell This Version