Sergei Orekhov

Real Name:
Сергей Дмитриевич Орехов (Sergei Dmitrievich Orekhov)
Profile:
Russian guitarist, born 1935 - died 1998.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2299220]

Artist

Albums

Sergei Orekhov - Гитара Семиструнная = Seven-Stringed Guitar album art Сергей Орехов* Гитара Семиструнная = Seven-Stringed Guitar (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version