Todd Smith (9)

Real Name:
Todd Pollard Smith
Profile:
Born 15 June 1949, died 4 December 1994.
Brother of Patti Smith
Variations:
Viewing All | Todd Smith (9)
[a2299436]

Artist

Technical

AB4171, AB 4171 Todd Smith (9) - Easter album art Patti Smith Group Patti Smith Group - Easter (Album) Arista, Arista AB4171, AB 4171 US 1978 Sell This Version
2C 008 63299, 2C008-63.299 Todd Smith (9) - So You Want To Be A Rock'n'Roll Star album art Patti Smith Group Patti Smith Group - So You Want To Be A Rock'n'Roll Star(7", Single) Arista, Arista 2C 008 63299, 2C008-63.299 France 1979 Sell This Version
2C 070 62516, 2C 070-62.516 Todd Smith (9) - Wave album art Patti Smith Group Patti Smith Group - Wave (Album) Arista, Arista 2C 070 62516, 2C 070-62.516 France 1979 Sell This Version