Douglas Fairbanks, Jr.

Real Name:
Douglas Elton Fairbanks, Jr.
Profile:
American actor, born 9 December 1909 in New York City, New York, USA and died 7 May 2000 in New York City, New York, USA. Son of Douglas Fairbanks. He was married to Joan Crawford from 1929 to 1933 (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:
[a2300589]

Artist