Ad

Gisela Wuchinger

Profile:

Austrian singer, born 27 February 1950 in Linz. She is married to Helmut Rulofs.

Aliases:Gilla, Gilla Winger
In Groups:Casablanca, Jet Society, Sweet Mix, Donauwellen, Vanilla (4)
Variations:
Viewing All | Gisela Wuchinger

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0