Dru Klein

Dru Klein

Real Name:
Andrew Klein
Profile:
Romanian MC, singer, born in Mangalia November, 1977, Mangalia, Constanţa County.
He left Romania at age 4 years with family, who emigrated to Pittsburgh, USA.
In 1997 returned to România to study medicine in Constanţa.
Now is living in Manhattan, New York, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Videos (4) Edit