Danny Lilker

Danny Lilker

Real Name:
Dan Lilker
Profile:
American bassist, guitarist, pianist, drummer and vocalist, born 18 October 1964 in Bayside, New York, United States.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Danny Lilker Discography

Compilations

Various Cantara Various - Tribute To Dead Can Dance: The Lotus Eaters (Comp) Black Lotus Records, Black Lotus Records Greece 2004 Sell This Version

Videos

none Agnostic Front / Gorilla Biscuits / Sick Of It All Interview Agnostic Front / Gorilla Biscuits / Sick Of It All - Live In N.Y.C. '91(CD, Unofficial) Not On Label none US 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit