Нина Кацман

Нина Кацман

Real Name:
Нина Дмитриевна Кацман
Profile:
Supervisor at Мелодия.

born June 13, 1959
Variations:
[a2302665]

Artist

Нина Кацман Discography

Production

Алиса Алиса - Энергия (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Аквариум Аквариум - Радио Африка (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Мастер Мастер - Мастер (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Кино Кино - Ночь (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
С92 27757 002 Вокально-инструментальный Ансамбль "Контрасты" Вокально-инструментальный Ансамбль "Контрасты" - Песня О КАМАЗе(7") Мелодия С92 27757 002 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Рок-Ателье Криса Кельми* Рок-Ателье Криса Кельми* - Мы Знаем (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Various Various - Хит-Парад Александра Градского (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Магнит Магнит - День Гнева (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Various Various - 6 Ленинградский Фестиваль Рок-Музыки (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Александр Кутиков Александр Кутиков - Танцы На Крыше (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Крис Кельми Крис Кельми - Открой Свой Сезам (Album) Мелодия USSR 1990 Sell This Version
C60 29491 006 Черный Кофе* Черный Кофе* - Вольному - Воля(LP, Album, Lam) Мелодия C60 29491 006 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
С90 25925 005 Kuban Cossack Chorus* Kuban Cossack Chorus* - Folk Songs Of Kuban Villages(LP, Album, RE) Мелодия С90 25925 005 USSR 1990 Sell This Version
Машина Времени Машина Времени - Медленная Хорошая Музыка (Album) Sintez Records USSR 1991 Sell This Version
C60 31127 006 Various / Машина Времени Various / Машина Времени - Машине Времени - XX!(2xLP, Album) Мелодия C60 31127 006 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Сергей Алиханов Сергей Алиханов - Фристайл • Freestyle (Album) Мелодия USSR 1991 Sell This Version
1-022-С-6, С60 32461 009 Андрей Макаревич Андрей Макаревич - У Ломбарда(LP, Album) Sintez Records, RiTonis 1-022-С-6, С60 32461 009 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
C60 30013 000 Крис Кельми Крис Кельми - Открой Свой Сезам(LP, Album, red) Мелодия C60 30013 000 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
C90 31677 000 Mikhail Chekalin* Mikhail Chekalin* - Practical Music Making II(LP, Album) Мелодия C90 31677 000 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
М90 49607 006 Александр Черепанов (2) Александр Черепанов (2) - Программы Спокойного Сна(LP, Mono) Мелодия М90 49607 006 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
М90 49605 006 Александр Черепанов (2) Александр Черепанов (2) - Программы Психологической Разгрузки(LP, Mono) Мелодия М90 49605 006 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
С60 31497 007 Moscow Sax Quintet Moscow Sax Quintet - Parker's Mood(LP) Мелодия С60 31497 007 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
1-017-С-6, С60 31911 008 Виктор Салтыков Виктор Салтыков - Армия Любви(LP, Album) Sintez Records, RiTonis 1-017-С-6, С60 31911 008 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Летний Сад Летний Сад - Не Плачь (Album) Russian Disc Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Браво Браво - - 10 (Comp) Russian Disc Russia 1992 Sell This Version