Frau Ava

Frau Ava

Real Name:
Ava von Göttweig or Ava von Melk
Profile:
First named female writer in any genre in the German language, born c. 1060, died 7 February 1127.
Sites:
[a2303336]

Artist

Frau Ava Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SK 62004 André Previn, Yo-Yo Ma, Sylvia McNair Lyrics: Toni Morrison II. Lyric André Previn, Yo-Yo Ma, Sylvia McNair Lyrics: Toni Morrison - From Ordinary Things - Sonata For Cello And Piano - Four Songs(CD, Album) Sony Classical SK 62004 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
AGF producktion 015 AGF Dü Inneren Orren AGF - Gedichterbe(CD, Album) AGF Producktion AGF producktion 015 Germany 2011 Sell This Version