Hermione Von Preuschen

Hermione Von Preuschen

Real Name:
Hermine von Preuschen
Profile:
German poet and painter, born 7 August 1854 in Darmstadt, Germany, died 12 December 1918 in Lichtenrade, Germany.
[a2303340]

Artist

Hermione Von Preuschen Discography

Writing & Arrangement

AGF producktion 015 AGF Meerleuchten AGF - Gedichterbe(CD, Album) AGF Producktion AGF producktion 015 Germany 2011 Sell This Version