Ina-Kathrin Schildhauer

Ina-Kathrin Schildhauer

Real Name:
Ina-Kathrin Kutulas née Schildhauer
Profile:
German writer, born in 1965 in Magdeburg, GDR.
[a2303348]

Artist

Ina-Kathrin Schildhauer Discography

Writing & Arrangement

AGF producktion 015 AGF Perlenfischer AGF - Gedichterbe(CD, Album) AGF Producktion AGF producktion 015 Germany 2011 Sell This Version