Ada Christen

Ada Christen

Real Name:
Christiane Rosalia Friederik
Profile:
Austrian poet, born 6 March 1839 in Vienna, Austria, died 19 May 1901 in Inzersdorf, Austria.
[a2303349]

Artist

Ada Christen Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

AGF producktion 015 AGF Champagner 1 − 3 AGF - Gedichterbe(CD, Album) AGF Producktion AGF producktion 015 Germany 2011 Sell This Version