Urko (4)

Urko (4)

Real Name:
Jose Antonio Larrañaga Echave
Profile:
Spanish singer born 2nd March, 1948 in San Sebastian, Basque Country.
[a2303601]

Artist

Urko (4) Discography

Albums

NLX-1066 Urko (4) Sakonki Maite Zaitut Euskal-Herria(LP, Album) Novola NLX-1066 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
CAZ-191K Urko (4) Sakonki Maite Zaitut Euskal-Herria(Cass) Novola CAZ-191K Spain 1976 Sell This Version
Urko (4) Hemen Gaude (Album) Novola Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Urko (4) Gure Lagunei (Album) Novola Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Urko (4) Biltzen (Album) Zafiro Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Urko (4) Goiherri (Album) Zafiro Spain 1979 Sell This Version
D-AKP-2 Urko (4) Bihotz Bihotzez(LP, Album, gat) Not On Label D-AKP-2 Spain 1986 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P-43 Urko (4) Guk Euskaraz Zuk Zergatik Ez(7", Single, Promo) Novola P-43 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
NOX-334 Urko (4) Zuretzat Galizia / Maite, Maite, Maitea(7", Single) Novola NOX-334 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
oox 418 Urko (4) Makulu Batez Gazte(7", EP) Zafiro oox 418 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
IZ-201 Urko (4) Jamaika Irratia(7", Promo) IZ IZ-201 Spain 1984 Sell This Version