Samuel Parra

Real Name:
Samuel Parra Cruz
Profile:
Born in Veracruz Mexico on December 2, 1975 as Samuel Parra Cruz also known to the Latin Music Community as Samo. His singing and composition writer credits span a collection of artists from Olga Tañón, Thalía, Diego Schoening, Ednita Nazario and Gloria Trevi.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2303860]

Artist

Samuel Parra Discography Tracks

Mixes

Samuel Parra - La Bomba Vol. 3 - Versiones album art Various Inevitable (Dammove Extended Remix) (as Samo) Various - La Bomba Vol. 3 - Versiones (Comp) Sony Music Entertainment México, S.A. de C.V. Mexico 2014 Sell This Version