Luis Caballero (2)

Luis Caballero (2)

Real Name:
Luis Caballero Holguín
Profile:
Colombian Painter,
born in Bogotá, 27th August 1943, died 19th June 1995
Sites:
Variations:
[a2303987]

Artist

Luis Caballero (2) Discography

Visual

Psyche (2) Psyche (2) - Insomnia Theatre (Album) New Rose Records France 1985 Sell This Version