Dotschy Reinhardt

Dotschy Reinhardt

Real Name:
Michaela Reinhardt
Profile:
German jazz singer and author of Sinti origin, born November 10, 1975 near Ravensburg, Germany.
Sites:
[a2304045]

Artist

Dotschy Reinhardt Discography Tracks

Albums

GMC018 Dotschy Reinhardt Springled Eyes(CD, Album) Galileo Music Communication GMC018 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
GMC030 Dotschy Reinhardt Suni(CD, Album) Galileo Music Communication GMC030 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
GMC 049 Dotschy Reinhardt Pani Sindhu(CD, Album, Dig) Galileo Music Communication GMC 049 Germany 2011 Sell This Version