Audrey Hannah

Real Name:
Miriam Hannah
Profile:
German-Canadian singer-songwriter and pianist, born 4 May 1982 in Saarbrücken, Germany.
Sites:

Singles & EPs

0059335ERE Audrey Hannah - It's December (And I'll Be Missing You) album art Audrey Hannah It's December (And I'll Be Missing You) (Maxi) Edel Records 0059335ERE Germany 1999 Sell This Version
0069806ERE Audrey Hannah - Waiting For....(Serenade Of Love) album art Audrey Hannah Waiting For....(Serenade Of Love) (Maxi, Single) Edel Records 0069806ERE Germany 2000 Sell This Version
7243 5 51502 2 6 Audrey Hannah - Liquid Touch album art Audrey Hannah Liquid Touch (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, EMI 7243 5 51502 2 6 Europe 2002 Sell This Version