RAF 3.0

RAF 3.0

Real Name:
Raphael Ragucci
Profile:
Rapper, singer and producer of Austrian (father) and Italian (mother) origin. Born in 1984 in Vevey, Switzerland and grown up in Wien (Vienna), Austria. He lives in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | RAF 3.0
RAF
[a2304533]

Artist

RAF 3.0 Discography Tracks

Albums

RAF 3.0 RAF 3.0 (Album) Irievibrations Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version
RAF 3.0 Hoch 2 (Premium Edition) (Album) Indipendenza Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WPE017 Nazar (2), Sido, RAF 3.0 Nazar (2), Sido, RAF 3.0 - Kein Morgen(2xFile, MP3, Single) Wolfpack Entertainment WPE017 Germany 2011