Mitzu Gaynor

Mitzu Gaynor

Real Name:
Francesca Mitzi de Czenyi von Gerber
Profile:
american actress and singer
born in Chicago in 1932
of origins the Austro-Hungarian : his father was a conductor and her mother a dancer
Variations:
Viewing All | Mitzu Gaynor
[a2304788]

Artist

Mitzu Gaynor Discography

Albums

MGM-QC-12009 Gene Kelly, Kay Kendall, Mitzu Gaynor, Taina Elg, Judy Garland Gene Kelly, Kay Kendall, Mitzu Gaynor, Taina Elg, Judy Garland - Les Girls - The Pirate(LP, Album, Mono) MGM Records MGM-QC-12009 Italy 1957 Sell This Version