Heather Morgan

Heather Morgan

Real Name:
Heather Lynn Morgan
Profile:
American singer / songwriter, born and raised in the North Dallas suburb of Richardson, Texas.
Sites:
[a2305283]

Artist

Heather Morgan Discography

Vocals

02341-0189-2 Brandon Heath Brandon Heath - No Turning Back(CD, Album) Reunion Records 02341-0189-2 US 2015 Sell This Version
Joe Hollow Joe - #MyNameIsJoeThomas (Album) Plaid Takeover, BMG US 2016 Sell This Version
ML001 Angaleena Presley Angaleena Presley - Wrangled(CD, Album) Thirty Tigers, Mining Light Music ML001 UK, Europe & US 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

8717031 Billy Ray Cyrus We Fought Hard Billy Ray Cyrus - I'm American(CD, Album) Buena Vista Records 8717031 Australasia 2011 Sell This Version
none Jennette McCurdy Jennette McCurdy - Generation Love(File, MP3, Single) Capitol Records Nashville none US 2011
B0018656-02 Keith Urban Love's Poster Child Keith Urban - Fuse(CD, Album) Hit Red Records, Capitol Records Nashville B0018656-02 US 2013 Sell This Version
88883773452, 88883-77345-2 Sara Evans Slow Me Down Sara Evans - Slow Me Down(CD, Album) RCA, RCA 88883773452, 88883-77345-2 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
DUA-1674 Delta Spirit Language Of The Dead Delta Spirit - Into The Wide(CD, Album) Dualtone DUA-1674 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
B0023172-02 Maddie & Tae Your Side Of Town Maddie & Tae - Start Here(CD, Album) Dot Records B0023172-02 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Martina McBride Martina McBride - Reckless(File, AAC, Single, 256) Nash Icon Records none 2016
none Sara Evans Marquee Sign Sara Evans - Words(CD, Album) Born To Fly Records none US 2017 Sell This Version
Nashville Cast Without You Nashville Cast - The Music Of Nashville: Original Soundtrack (Season 5 | Volume 3) (Album) Big Machine Records US 2017 Sell This Version