Victoria Justice

Real Name:
Victoria Dawn Justice
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 19 February 1993 in Hollywood, Florida, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2305380]

Artist

Victoria Justice Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Victoria Justice - A Thousand Miles album art Victoria Justice A Thousand Miles(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon none US 2007
none Victoria Justice - Freak The Freak Out album art Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - Freak The Freak Out(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2010
none Victoria Justice - Make It Shine album art Victorious Cast Featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast Featuring Victoria Justice - Make It Shine(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia, Kemosabe none US 2010
none Victoria Justice - Leave It All To Shine album art Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice - Leave It All To Shine(File, AAC, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2011
none Victoria Justice - Best Friend's Brother album art Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - Best Friend's Brother(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2011
none Victoria Justice - You're The Reason (Acoustic Version) album art Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - You're The Reason (Acoustic Version)(File, MP3, Single) Sony Music Entertainment none US 2011
none Victoria Justice - Beggin' On Your Knees album art Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - Beggin' On Your Knees(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2011
none Victoria Justice - All I Want Is Everything album art Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - All I Want Is Everything(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon none US 2011
none Victoria Justice - It's Not Christmas Without You album art Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - It's Not Christmas Without You(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2011
none Victoria Justice - Here's 2 Us album art Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - Here's 2 Us(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2012
none Victoria Justice - L.A. Boyz album art Victoria Justice feat. Ariana Grande Victoria Justice feat. Ariana Grande - L.A. Boyz(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon none US 2012
none Victoria Justice - Take a Hint album art Victorious Cast featuring Elizabeth Gillies & Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Elizabeth Gillies & Victoria Justice - Take a Hint(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2012
none Victoria Justice - Countdown album art Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice & Leon Thomas III Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice & Leon Thomas III - Countdown(File, MP3, Single) Columbia none US 2012
none Victoria Justice - Girl Up album art Victoria Justice Girl Up(File, MP3, Single) Columbia none US 2013
none Victoria Justice - Caught Up In You album art Victoria Justice Caught Up In You(File, MP3, Single) Columbia none US 2013
none Victoria Justice - Gold album art Victoria Justice Gold(File, MP3, Single) Columbia none US 2013
Victoria Justice - Love Song To The Earth album art Paul McCartney, Jon Bon Jovi, Sheryl Crow, Fergie (2), Colbie Caillat, Natasha Bedingfield, Leona Lewis, Sean Paul, John Rzeznik, Krewella, Angélique Kidjo, Kelsea Ballerini, Nicole Scherzinger, Christina Grimmie, Victoria Justice & Q'orianka Kilcher Paul McCartney, Jon Bon Jovi, Sheryl Crow, Fergie (2), Colbie Caillat, Natasha Bedingfield, Leona Lewis, Sean Paul, John Rzeznik, Krewella, Angélique Kidjo, Kelsea Ballerini, Nicole Scherzinger, Christina Grimmie, Victoria Justice & Q'orianka Kilcher - Love Song To The Earth (Single) Friends Of The Earth, United Nations Foundation US 2015