Victoria Justice

Victoria Justice

Real Name:
Victoria Dawn Justice
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 19 February 1993 in Hollywood, Florida, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2305380]

Artist

Victoria Justice Discography

Singles & EPs

none Victoria Justice A Thousand Miles(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon none US 2007
none Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - Freak The Freak Out(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2010
none Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - Make It Shine(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia, Kemosabe none US 2010
none Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice Miranda Cosgrove and Victoria Justice - Leave It All To Shine(CD, Single) Columbia none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast featuring Victoria Justice - Best Friend's Brother(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2011
none Victorious Cast Featuring Victoria Justice Victorious Cast Featuring Victoria Justice - Beggin' On Your Knees(File, MP3, Single) Nickelodeon, Columbia none US 2011

Videos (7) Edit