Zool Fleischer

Real Name:
Olivier Fleischer
Profile:
french jazz pianist and composer
Born : 1958 (Boulogne-Billancourt)
Sites:
Variations:
[a2305783]

Artist

Zool Fleischer Discography Tracks

Albums

Eco ZF 4 Zool Fleischer - Picnic Tragic album art Zool Fleischer Picnic Tragic(LP, Album) Ecorce Eco ZF 4 France 1986 Sell This Version
NPCD 506 Zool Fleischer - Trios album art Zool Fleischer Trios(CD, Album) Nocturne Productions NPCD 506 France 1989 Sell This Version
COP 25 D Zool Fleischer - Fruits Cuits Fruits Crus album art Lionel Benhamou, Jean-Jacques Avenel, Tony Rabeson, Zool Fleischer, Marc Bertaux, Mokhtar Samba, Andy Emler Lionel Benhamou, Jean-Jacques Avenel, Tony Rabeson, Zool Fleischer, Marc Bertaux, Mokhtar Samba, Andy Emler - Fruits Cuits Fruits Crus(CD, Album) Open (3) COP 25 D France 1989 Sell This Version
SHA 523-2 Zool Fleischer - Zoolitude album art Zool Fleischer Zoolitude(CD, Album) Shaï SHA 523-2 France 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit