Jeanine Markley

Jeanine Markley

Real Name:
Jeanine Bick Markley
Profile:
American violinist, born in 1983 in Columbus, Ohio, USA.
In Groups:
[a2305885]

Artist

Jeanine Markley Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

KCD 5161 Johannes Repka Johannes Repka - Metanoia - Musik Für Kleines Und Grosses Gemischtes Ensemble(CD, Album) Konnex Records KCD 5161 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
5051865354727, KHYCD021 Various Various - Toinen Jalka Haudasta - Soundtrack(CD, Album) Dionysos Films, KHY Suomen Musiikki Oy 5051865354727, KHYCD021 Finland 2009 Sell This Version