Dave Madden (3)

Dave Madden (3)

Real Name:
David Joseph Madden
Profile:
Dave Madden (born December 17, 1931, Sarnia, Ontario, Canada – died January 16, 2014, Jacksonville, Florida, USA) was a Canadian-born American actor. He is perhaps best known for his role as "Reuben Kincaid" in the television musical sitcom The Partridge Family (1970-1974), in which he played the group's manager.
Sites:
[a2306033]

Artist

Dave Madden (3) Discography

Vocals

none The Partridge Family The Partridge Family - Welcome To Our Club(Flexi, 7", Card, Mono) Partridge Family Magazine none US Unknown Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Various Various - Laugh-In '69 - Original Cast Album (Album) Reprise Records Canada 1969 Sell This Version