Eduardo Paolozzi

Eduardo Paolozzi

Real Name:
Sir Eduardo Luigi Paolozzi
Profile:
Scottish sculptor and artist, born 7 March 1924 in Leith, Edinburgh, Scotland, UK and died 22 April 2005 in London, England, UK.
KBE - Knight Commander of the Order of the British Empire
RA - Royal Academy of Arts
Sites:
[a2306414]

Artist

Eduardo Paolozzi Discography

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

Paul McCartney And Wings* Paul McCartney And Wings* - Red Rose Speedway (Album) Apple Records Japan 1973 Sell This Version
Paul McCartney Paul McCartney - Off The Ground (Album, Single) Parlophone, Parlophone, Parlophone, MPL (2), MPL (2), MPL (2) Canada 1993 Sell This Version