Дмитрий Баушев

Дмитрий Баушев

Real Name:
Дмитрий Валентинович Баушев
Profile:
Soviet / Russian painter, cover designer
Born: September 12, 1957
Variations:
[a2306679]

Artist

Дмитрий Баушев Discography Tracks

Visual

Калинов Мост Калинов Мост - Дарза (Album) Экокультура Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Ария Ария - Герой Асфальта (Album) Moroz Records Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Земляне Земляне - Трава У Дома (Comp) Zeko Records Russia 1995 Sell This Version
ЗД-117 Владислав Забелин* Владислав Забелин* - Мой Сон(CD, Album) Zeko Records ЗД-117 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
AXCD 2-0076 Тамара Миансарова Тамара Миансарова - Черный Кот(CD, Comp) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0076 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
AXCD 2-0074 Ю. Энтин*, Г. Гладков* Ю. Энтин*, Г. Гладков* - Хоттабыч! И Голубой Щенок(CD, Comp) APEX Records (6) AXCD 2-0074 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Тимур Шаов Тимур Шаов - Верните, Твари, Оптимизм! (Album) Музпром Russia 1997 Sell This Version
ExC 97015 Игорь Стравинский* Игорь Стравинский* - Аполлон Мусагет / Симфония Псалмов(Cass, Comp) Extraphone ExC 97015 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
7119(2) Александр Сергеевич Пушкин* Александр Сергеевич Пушкин* - Пиковая Дама (Часть 2)(Cass) Страдиз 7119(2) Russia 1998 Sell This Version
МП156 Александр О'Шеннон Александр О'Шеннон - Избранное(CD, Album) Музпром МП156 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
12 Тимур Шаов Тимур Шаов - И Какая Меня Муза Укусила?(CD, Album) Музпром-Продакшн 12 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Игорь Карташёв, Наталья Черных Игорь Карташёв, Наталья Черных - Двое в городе (Лирические дуэты)(CD, Album) Артсервис none Russia 2011 Sell This Version
SCN 0982 Давид Тухманов Давид Тухманов - Мой Адрес - Советский Союз(CD, Album, Unofficial) Not On Label (Давид Тухманов) SCN 0982 Russia Unknown Sell This Version