Radůza

Real Name:
Radka Urbanová née Vranková
Profile:
Czech multi-instrumentalist, vocalist and composer, Owner of Radůza Records,

Born March 16, 1973 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Radůza
[a2306847]

Artist

Albums

BP 0076-4 Radůza - Blues? album art Raduza* Blues?(Cass, Album) Black Point BP 0076-4 Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
MAM132-4, MAM 132-4 Radůza - Andělové Z Nebe album art Radůza Andělové Z Nebe (Album) Indies Records, Indies Records MAM132-4, MAM 132-4 Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
MAM199-2 Radůza - ...Při Mně Stůj album art Radůza ...Při Mně Stůj (Album) Indies Records MAM199-2 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
MAM260-4 Radůza - V Hoře album art Radůza V Hoře (Album) Indies Records MAM260-4 Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version
MAM801-1 Radůza - Vše Je Jedním album art Radůza Vše Je Jedním (Album) Indies MG MAM801-1 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
MAM 810-2, MAM810-2 Radůza - V Salonu Barokních Dam album art Radůza V Salonu Barokních Dam(CD, Album) Indies MG, Indies MG MAM 810-2, MAM810-2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
MAM815-2 Radůza - O Mourince A Lojzíkovi album art Radůza O Mourince A Lojzíkovi(2xCD, Album) Indies Records MAM815-2 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
RR01 Radůza - Miluju Vás album art Radůza Miluju Vás(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR01 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
RR003 Radůza - Ocelový Město album art Radůza Ocelový Město(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR003 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
RR005 Radůza - Gaia album art Radůza Gaia(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR005 Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
RR 06 Radůza - Marathon – Příběh Běžce	 album art Radůza Marathon – Příběh Běžce (CD, Album, Enh) Radůza Records RR 06 Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version
RR08 Radůza - Tenkrát V Ráji album art Radůza Tenkrát V Ráji(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR08 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
RR 09 Radůza - Studna V Poušti album art Radůza Studna V Poušti(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR 09 Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version
RR 10 Radůza - Muž S Bílým Psem  album art Radůza Muž S Bílým Psem (Album) Radůza Records RR 10 Czech Republic 2018 Sell This Version
SU 6722-2 Radůza - Kupředu Plout album art Radůza & SOČR* Radůza & SOČR* - Kupředu Plout(CD, Album) Supraphon SU 6722-2 Czech Republic 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8590233004699 Radůza - Kapitán Srdce album art Radůza - Jan Budař Radůza - Jan Budař - Kapitán Srdce (Single) Radůza Records 8590233004699 Czech Republic 2014

Videos

MAM800-9 Radůza - Půjdu, Kam Chci - Koncert & Film album art Radůza Půjdu, Kam Chci - Koncert & Film(DVD-V) Indies MG MAM800-9 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
none Radůza - Ocelový Město album art Radůza Ocelový Město(DVD-V) Radůza Records none Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version