Radůza

Radůza

Real Name:
Radka Urbanová née Vranková
Profile:
Czech multi-instrumentalist, vocalist and composer, Owner of Radůza Records,

Born March 16, 1973 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Radůza
[a2306847]

Artist

Radůza Discography Tracks

Albums

BP 0076-4 Raduza* Blues?(Cass, Album) Black Point BP 0076-4 Czech Republic 1994 Sell This Version
Radůza Andělové Z Nebe (Album) Indies Records, Indies Records Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
Radůza ...Při Mně Stůj (Album) Indies Records Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
Radůza V Hoře (Album) Indies Records Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version
MAM 810-2, MAM810-2 Radůza V Salonu Barokních Dam(CD, Album) Indies MG, Indies MG MAM 810-2, MAM810-2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
MAM801-2 Radůza Vše Je Jedním(CD, Album) Indies MG MAM801-2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
MAM815-2 Radůza O Mourince A Lojzíkovi(2xCD, Album) Indies MG MAM815-2 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
RR01 Radůza Miluju Vás(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR01 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
RR003 Radůza Ocelový Město(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR003 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
RR005 Radůza Gaia(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR005 Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
RR 06 Radůza Marathon – Příběh Běžce (CD, Album, Enh) Radůza Records RR 06 Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version
RR 09 Radůza Studna V Poušti(CD, Album) Radůza Records RR 09 Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

8590233004699 Radůza - Jan Budař Radůza - Jan Budař - Kapitán Srdce(File, MP3, Single, 320) Radůza Records 8590233004699 Czechoslovakia 2014

Videos

MAM800-9 Radůza Půjdu, Kam Chci - Koncert & Film(DVD-V) Indies MG MAM800-9 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version