Сергей Борисов (2)

Real Name:
Сергей Александрович Борисов
Profile:
Born 1947, Moscow
Soviet and russian graphic artist, photographer
Sites:
Variations:

Сергей Борисов (2) Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

Сергей Борисов (2) - Где Ты Любовь / София Ротару И Червона Рута album art София Ротару София Ротару - Где Ты Любовь / София Ротару И Червона Рута (Album) Мелодия USSR 1981 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Сегодня И Вчера album art Лейся, Песня Лейся, Песня - Сегодня И Вчера (Album) Мелодия USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Маки album art Юрий Антонов Юрий Антонов - Маки Мелодия USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Плоская Планета album art Леонид Дербенев* Леонид Дербенев* - Плоская Планета (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - А Жизнь Идет... album art В. Добрынин* - Л. Дербенев* В. Добрынин* - Л. Дербенев* - А Жизнь Идет... Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
С60—18337-8 Сергей Борисов (2) - Сто Лет Назад. Песни На Стихи Владимира Харитонова album art Владимир Харитонов Владимир Харитонов - Сто Лет Назад. Песни На Стихи Владимира Харитонова(LP, RP) Мелодия С60—18337-8 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Крыша Дома Твоего album art Юрий Антонов Юрий Антонов - Крыша Дома Твоего (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Улыбнитесь, Люди... = Smile On, People album art Эдита Пьеха = Edith Pjeha* Эдита Пьеха = Edith Pjeha* - Улыбнитесь, Люди... = Smile On, People (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Новые Приключения Кузнечика Кузи album art Михаил Пляцковский - Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский - Юрий Антонов - Новые Приключения Кузнечика Кузи (Album) Мелодия USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи / Новые Приключения Кузнечика Кузи album art Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов Михаил Пляцковский, Юрий Антонов - Приключения Кузнечика Кузи / Новые Приключения Кузнечика Кузи (Comp) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Вальс Невесты album art Валентина Толкунова Валентина Толкунова - Вальс Невесты Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Приглашаю Тебя album art Серафим Туликов, Михаил Пляцковский Серафим Туликов, Михаил Пляцковский - Приглашаю Тебя (Album) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Разговор С Женщиной album art Валентина Толкунова Валентина Толкунова - Разговор С Женщиной (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Ритмическая Гимнастика (Aerobic Exercises) album art Various Various - Ритмическая Гимнастика (Aerobic Exercises) Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Осенний Этюд album art Синяя Птица Синяя Птица - Осенний Этюд (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Ступени album art Давид Тухманов - Александр Барыкин Давид Тухманов - Александр Барыкин - Ступени (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Музыка - Любовь Моя album art Ирина Отиева и Оркестр Олега Лундстрема* Ирина Отиева и Оркестр Олега Лундстрема* - Музыка - Любовь Моя (Album) Мелодия USSR 1985 Sell This Version
252 Сергей Борисов (2) - Кругозор №3/1985  album art Various Various - Кругозор №3/1985 (6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 252 USSR 1985 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Панорама-86. Фестиваль Молодежной Популярной Музыки album art Various Various - Панорама-86. Фестиваль Молодежной Популярной Музыки (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Музыкальный Телетайп album art Various Various - Музыкальный Телетайп (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Взлётная Полоса album art Вячеслав Добрынин Вячеслав Добрынин - Взлётная Полоса (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Музыка Для Всех - 1 album art Верасы Верасы - Музыка Для Всех - 1 (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version
С60 23481 002 Сергей Борисов (2) - Алла Пугачева В Стокгольме album art Алла Пугачева Алла Пугачева - Алла Пугачева В Стокгольме(LP, Album, RP) Мелодия С60 23481 002 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
Сергей Борисов (2) - Круг Друзей album art Круг Круг - Круг Друзей (Album) Мелодия USSR 1986 Sell This Version