Paul Gillman

Paul Gillman

Real Name:
Paul Silvestre Gillman
Profile:
Venezuelan metal singer and TV / Radio host, born in 1960 in Caracas.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2307515]

Artist

Paul Gillman Discography

Albums

102-35059 Gillman* Levantate Y Pelea(LP, Album) Color (4) 102-35059 Venezuela 1984 Sell This Version
Gillman* El Guerrero (Album) Sono-Rodven Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version
Paul Gillman Sigueme (Album) Sono-Rodven Colombia 1988 Sell This Version
430 Gillman* El Regreso Del Guerrero(LP, Album) Sono-Rodven 430 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
Gillman* EscalofrIo (Album) One's Music, One's Music Venezuela 1994 Sell This Version
AR 0705 Gillman* Vivo & En Vivo(CD, Album) Distribuidora Allied AR 0705 Venezuela 1996 Sell This Version
Gillman* Cuauhtemoc (Album) Ariah Records Venezuela 2003 Sell This Version
MIV-001 Paul Gillman Despertando En La Historia(CD, Album) Not On Label MIV-001 Venezuela 2004 Sell This Version
12 Gillman* Inevitable(CD, Album) Ariah Records 12 Venezuela 2007 Sell This Version
Gillman* Tributo A Los Desconocidos (Album) Not On Label Venezuela 2011 Sell This Version
none Gillman* Escalofrio II...La Conclusion(CD, Album) Not On Label none Venezuela 2012 Sell This Version
none Gillman* Escalofrio XX Aniversario(CD, Album, Dlx) Not On Label (PAUL GILLMAN) none Venezuela 2013 Sell This Version
none Paul Gillman Clásicos Recargados(CD, Album) Not On Label (PAUL GILLMAN) none Venezuela 2015 Sell This Version
none Paul Gillman Levantate y Pelea Edicion Especial 40 Aniversario(CD, Album, S/Edition) Not On Label (PAUL GILLMAN) none Venezuela 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

148-0019 Paul Gillman Adriana / El Twist De La Menta(7") Sono-Rodven 148-0019 Ecuador 1988 Sell This Version
none Paul Gillman El Curandero(CD, Maxi) Not On Label none Venezuela 2011 Sell This Version

Compilations

991461 Gillman* 15 Años(CD, Comp) Sono-Rodven 991461 Venezuela 1992 Sell This Version
001 Gillman* Lo Inedito!(Cass, Comp, Mono, Ltd) Producciones RR Metal 001 Venezuela 1993 Sell This Version
none Paul Gillman 25 Años(CD, Album, Comp) Rock Show Producciónes none Venezuela 2001 Sell This Version
none Arkangel (3), Gillman*, Massakre, Power Age Arkangel (3), Gillman*, Massakre, Power Age - 30 Años De Rock Nacional(12xCD, Comp, Ltd, RE, RM) Ariah Records none Venezuela 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

opt2016 Gillman* Mas Vivo & En Vivo(CD, Album, Ltd, NTSC + DVD) Not On Label (PAUL GILLMAN) opt2016 Venezuela 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit