Hiroko Kasahara

Hiroko Kasahara

Real Name:
笠原弘子 (Kasahara Hiroko)
Profile:
Japanese voice actress and J-pop singer.
Born February 19, 1970 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
[a230764]

Artist

Videos (5) Edit