Bijoux (2)

Real Name:
Thanos Calliris (Θάνος Καλλίρης)
Profile:
Greek '80s Synth-Pop band.
Thanos Kalliris ,leader of the band was born in Athens 1962.
He was also leader in "Bang" band.
Members:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bijoux (2)
[a2307799]

Artist

Bijoux (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

M.S. 1 Bijoux (2) - You're The One album art Bijoux (2) You're The One(12", Maxi) Athenaeum M.S. 1 Greece 1985 Sell This Version
888173-1 Bijoux (2) - Bagaloo Boys album art Bijoux (2) Bagaloo Boys(12") Philips 888173-1 Greece 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit