Luis Elizalde

Luis Elizalde

Real Name:
Luis Elizalde Ochoa
Profile:
Spanish organist and composer born in Sangüesa, Navarra on 3th January, 1940.
[a2308680]

Artist

Luis Elizalde Discography

Writing & Arrangement

IZ-368 Zarautz Txiki Abesbatza Ixil Ixilik and 1 more… Zarautz Txiki Abesbatza - Zarautz Txiki Abesbatza(Cass) IZ IZ-368 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
CDDE 470800 Lorenzo De Monteclaro Poquito De Todas Lorenzo De Monteclaro - ...De Mil Amores(CD, Album) Columbia CDDE 470800 Mexico 1993 Sell This Version
DC-030 Masas Corales De Ermua Ama Begira Zazu (Coro Pispillu) Masas Corales De Ermua - Solidario Como Tu Eres(Cass) dupliVAL DC-030 Spain 1994 Sell This Version