Teresa Cascudo

Teresa Cascudo

Real Name:
Teresa Cascudo García-Villaraco
Profile:
Portuguese musicoligist, born in 1968.
She appears as liner notes author.
Sites:
[a2308793]

Artist

Teresa Cascudo Discography

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SP 4046 Fernando Lopes-Graça, Nella Maissa Fernando Lopes-Graça, Nella Maissa - Sonata No. 6, Op. 221 ■ Five Nocturnes, Op. 105 ■ Four Impromptus, Op. 146 ■ Two Impromptus, Op. 228(CD, Album) Strauss, Portugalsom SP 4046 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version
TOCC 0253 Fernando Lopes-Graça Fernando Lopes-Graça - Music For String Quartet And Piano, Vol. 1(CD, Album) Toccata Classics TOCC 0253 UK 2014 Sell This Version
TOCC 0254 Fernando Lopes-Graça Fernando Lopes-Graça - Music For String Quartet And Piano, Vol. 2(CD, Album) Toccata Classics TOCC 0254 UK 2015 Sell This Version