N. Bosnief-Paraschivescu

N. Bosnief-Paraschivescu

Real Name:
Nicolae Bosnief-Paraschivescu
Profile:
Romanian lawyer and publicist, born 1877 - died .1943
Variations:
[a2308857]

Artist

N. Bosnief-Paraschivescu Discography

Writing & Arrangement

Savoy (5) Iubitei (as Bosnies Paraschivescu) Savoy (5) - Apa Trece, Pietrele Rămîn (Album) Electrecord Romania 1981 Sell This Version
Savoy (5) Haiducul Savoy (5) - Haiducul (Album) Electrecord Romania 1982 Sell This Version
ВТА 11954 Various Iubitei (as Bosnief-Paraschivescu) Various - București Sofia / Букурещ София (LP, Comp) Балкантон ВТА 11954 Bulgaria 1986 Sell This Version
CDS-CS 0128 Savoy (5) Cântec Pentru Dragostea Mea (as Bosnief Paraschivescu) Savoy (5) - Domnișoară, Domnișoară(LP, Album) Eurostar (3), Casa de Discuri Stîngă CDS-CS 0128 Romania 1993 Sell This Version
ST-EDE 01265/01496/01721/02284/02779 Formația Savoy* Iubitei (as Bosnies Paraschivescu) Formația Savoy* - Formaţia Savoy(LP, Album, RE, RP + LP, Album, RE, RP + LP, Album,) Electrecord ST-EDE 01265/01496/01721/02284/02779 Romania Unknown Sell This Version