Goat Destroyer

Goat Destroyer

Real Name:
Saul Martinez
Profile:
Mexican black/death metal drummer. Died on 18 April 2009.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2309000]

Artist

Goat Destroyer Discography

Vocals

IBP 066, TalesFromTheCrypt 003 Raped God 666 Raped God 666 - The Executioner(LP, Album, Ltd) Iron Bonehead Productions, Tales From The Crypt IBP 066, TalesFromTheCrypt 003 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
IBP 066, SHR009 Raped God 666 Raped God 666 - The Executioner(LP, Album, Ltd, Pic) Iron Bonehead Productions, Stress Hormones Records IBP 066, SHR009 Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Ex-Inferiis Ex-Inferiis - Ngul A Crist (EP) Nuclear War Now! Productions US 2008 Sell This Version
Morbosidad Morbosidad - Profana La Cruz Del Nazareno (Album) Nuclear War Now! Productions US 2009 Sell This Version
IBP 066, TalesFromTheCrypt 003 Raped God 666 Raped God 666 - The Executioner(LP, Album, Ltd) Iron Bonehead Productions, Tales From The Crypt IBP 066, TalesFromTheCrypt 003 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
IBP 066, SHR009 Raped God 666 Raped God 666 - The Executioner(LP, Album, Ltd, Pic) Iron Bonehead Productions, Stress Hormones Records IBP 066, SHR009 Germany 2013 Sell This Version