Vernel Bagneris

Real Name:
Vernel Martin Bagneris
Profile:
American playwright, actor, director, singer and dancer. born 31 July 1949 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA.
Sites:
[a2309019]

Artist

Vernel Bagneris Discography Tracks

Albums

Cy Coleman The Hooker's Ball Cy Coleman - The Life: The New Musical (Original Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) Sony Classical Europe 1997 Sell This Version