Dave Alexander (7)

Dave Alexander (7)

Real Name:
David Alexander Elam
Profile:
American pianist and singer. Practiced the "Texas Blues".

Born: March 10, 1938
Died: January 8, 2012

Aka; Omar Sharriff, Omar Hakim Khayam
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2309083]

Artist

Videos (6) Edit