Ad

Joe Shamwell

Joe Shamwell

Real Name:Joseph Melvin Shamwell
Profile:

Songwriter, producer and radio deejay, born 1944 in Washington, D.C., died 16 October 2006 in Washington, D.C.

In Groups:Joe And Lee, King, Shamwell, Davis Management
Variations:
Viewing All | Joe Shamwell

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0