Tom Ewell

Tom Ewell

Real Name:
Samuel Yewell Tompkins
Profile:
Tom Ewell (born Samuel Yewell Tompkins, April 29, 1909 – September 12, 1994) was an American film, stage and television actor, and producer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tom Ewell
[a2309711]

Artist