Albert C. Weiland

Albert C. Weiland

Real Name:
Albert-Carl Weiland
Profile:
German musician and former director for Radio Saarbrücken, born 1924 in Saarbrücken, Germany and died 7 July 2015

Albert C. Weiland Discography

Conducting & Leading

89154 Various Die Dame Im Nebel Various - Hören Mit Allen Sinnen(CD, Mono, Smplr) Der Hörverlag 89154 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

89154 Various Die Dame Im Nebel Various - Hören Mit Allen Sinnen(CD, Mono, Smplr) Der Hörverlag 89154 Germany 2005 Sell This Version