George Smyth

George Smyth

Real Name:
George H. Smyth
Profile:
George Smyth is an artist from Ardglass, Co. Down (Northern Ireland), born in 1968.
Sites:
[a2310339]

Artist

George Smyth Discography

Visual

m.f.n.1. Therapy? Therapy? - Meat Abstract / Punishment Kiss(7") Multifuckingnational Records m.f.n.1. UK 1990 Sell This Version
Therapy? Therapy? - Babyteeth (MiniAlbum) Wiiija Records, Wiiija Records UK 1991 Sell This Version
Therapy? Therapy? - Pleasure Death (MiniAlbum) Wiiija Records, Wiiija Records UK 1992 Sell This Version