Mallory Walker

Mallory Walker

Real Name:
Mallory Elton Walker
Profile:
American operatic tenor, born 22 May 1935 in New Orleans, Louisiana and died 7 December 2014 in Los Angeles, California.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mallory Walker
[a2311022]

Artist

Mallory Walker Discography Tracks