Suzamar

Suzamar

Real Name:
Amélia Machado de Souza
Profile:
Brazilian country and latin music singer.
Born June 10, 1945, Pirajuí-SP, Brazil.
[a2311914]

Artist

Suzamar Discography

Compilations

Various Galopeira (Galopera) Various - Sertanejo 86 (Comp) Copacabana Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Various Surra De Amor Various - Sertanejo 89 (Comp) Copacabana Brazil 1988 Sell This Version